Network Partners

 

02-Gruppen

Peter Kjaerboe

Abem Instrument AB

Pia Grafström

ÅF AB

Johan von Garrelts

Akkadia Consulting

Klas Sandström

Akvo

Thomas Bjelkeman-Pettersson

Albaeco

Fredrik Moberg

Älvräddarnas Samorganisation

CHALMERS - Water Environment Technology

Thomas Pettersson

DHI Sweden

Cecilia Wennberg

Ecoloop

Anna Norström

Emåförbundet

Ilan Leshem

GeWa Consulting

Gunilla Björklund

Global Water Partnership

Helene Komlos Grill

Globetree

Sam Samuelsson

Göteborg University, Alliance for Global Sustainability (AGS)

Thomas Pettersson

Göteborg University, Department of Political Science

Martin Sjöstedt

Göteborg University, Earth Sciences Centre

Anders Stigbrandt

Göteborg University, School of Global Studies

Joakim Öjendal

Green Cross Sweden

Tonia Moya

Grön Idée

Maria Levander

Halmstad University, Wetland Research Centre

Stefan Weisner

Hifab International

Kåre Sundin

IFS - International Foundation for Science

Cecilia Öman

Imego Sensor Systems

Linda Olofsson

IVL, Swedish Environmental Research Institute

Jonas Sejes

Kristianstad Water Department

Inger Hansson

KTH, Dept. of Land and Water Resources Engineering

Berit Balfors

Land, Water and Waste Management Group AB

Kent Jergman

Latinamerikagrupperna

Markus Malm

Linköping University Tema Vatten

Lotta Andersson

Linneaus University, School of Engineering

Ulrika Welander

Lund University School of Economics and Management

Ola Mattisson

Lund University, Centrum för Mellanösternstudier

Ronny Berndtsson

Lund University, Department of Industrial Electrical Engineering and Automation (IEA)

Dr Ulf Jeppsson

Lund University, Department of Water Resources Engineering

Ronny Berndtsson

Miljögiraff

Marcus Wendin

Mistra

Thomas Nilsson

National Food Administration, Sweden

Per-Erik Nyström

Orgut Consulting AB

Karin Fogelberg

Respect Sustainable Business

Jens Olejak

Rheoconsult

Björn Svensson

Royal Institute of Technology Dept of History of Science and Technology

May-Britt Öhman

Scarab Development AB

Aapo Sääsk

SIANI, Swedish International Agricultural Network Initiative

Solvatten AB

Johanna Åhman

Stockholm City Council, Office of Regional Planning and Urban Transportation

Jessica Andersson

Stockholm Environment Institute (SEI)

Stockholm International Water Institute

Elin Weyler

Stockholm School of Economics, Sustainability Research Group, SuRe

Susanne Sweet

Stockholm University Dept. of Systems Ecology

Line Gordon

Stockholm University/Dept. of Physical Geography and Quarternary Geology

Anders Nordström

SVAF/Svensk Vattenkraftförening/Swedish Hydropower Association

Sweco AB

Jakob Fries

Swedish EIA-centre, Dept of Urban and Rural Development

Hanna Wolf

Swedish Geotechnical Institute

Bo Lind

Swedish Hydrological Council, SHR

Johan Kling

Swedish Institute for Infectious Disease Control (SMI)

Linda Tronnberg

Swedish International Development Cooperation Agency (Sida)

Therese Sjömander Magnusson

Swedish Meterological and Hydrological Institute (SMHI)

Lotta Andersson

Swedish Society for Nature Conservation/Naturskyddsföreningen

Swedish Trade Council/Swedish Environmental Technology Network

Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences (SLU), Department of Soil and Environment

Ingrid Wesström

Sydvatten AB

Kenneth M Persson

t42 Distance Education

Carl Eneroth

Think Globally Radio

Trollhättan Energi AB

Uppsala University, Department of Peace and Conflict Research

Dr. Ashok Swain

Uppsala University, Erken Laboratory

Urban Water Management Sweden AB

Jennifer McConville

Vattenresurs

Sten-Åke Carlsson

WaterAid Sweden

Jenny Fredby

World Wide Fund for Nature, Sweden

Risa Rosenberg

Wost Man Ecology AB

Bengt Ström

WSP International Sweden

Nighisty Ghezae

Xzero AB

Miriam Åslin

Anmäl dig till nyhetsbrev

* obligatoriskt